Is Tazo Sweetened Iced Passion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Passion Tea Blend, (hibiscus Flowers, Natural Tropical Flavors, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Rose Hips,, Lemongrass, Fruit Juice Extract (for Color)), Erythritol, Rebaudioside-a, (stevia Leaf Extract).

Check Tazo Sweetened Iced Passion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Sweetened Iced Passion is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go