Is Tazo Zen Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemon Verbena, Spearmint Leaves, Lemongrass And Natural Flavors

Check Tazo Zen Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Zen Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast