Is Tazo Zen Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Lemon Verbena, Spearmint Leaves, Lemongrass And Natural Flavors
Check Tazo Zen Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Zen Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tazo Zen Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


