Is TAZO Zen Green Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Lemon Verbena Leaves, Spearmint Leaves, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check TAZO Zen Green Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAZO Zen Green Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Where to buy
TAZO Zen Green Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pod


