Is TAZO Zen Green Tea K-Cup® Pods 16 count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemon Verbena Leaves, Spearmint Leaves, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors

Check TAZO Zen Green Tea K-Cup® Pods 16 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZO Zen Green Tea K-Cup® Pods 16 count is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go