Is Tbj Gourmet Sweet Chili Bacon Jam, Sweet Chili Oat Free?

Ingredients
BACON (PORK CURED WITH WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), ONIONS, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, RAW CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CHILI POWDER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC PUREE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check Tbj Gourmet Sweet Chili Bacon Jam, Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tbj Gourmet Sweet Chili Bacon Jam, Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


