Is TCHO Aww Nuts Almond Butter & Sea Salt Filled Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, cane sugar, cocoa butter, almond butter, almond protein, diged almonds, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, vanilla beans.

Check TCHO Aww Nuts Almond Butter & Sea Salt Filled Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TCHO Aww Nuts Almond Butter & Sea Salt Filled Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking