Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tcho Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bar - Extra Dark 81 Percent Cacao - Case of 12 - 2.5 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Can Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Beans

Check Tcho Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bar - Extra Dark 81 Percent Cacao - Case of 12 - 2.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tcho Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bar - Extra Dark 81 Percent Cacao - Case of 12 - 2.5 oz. is available at 4 retailers

AmazonKrogerThrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? Tcho Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bar - Extra Dark 81 Percent Cacao - Case of 12 - 2.5 oz. | Spoonful