Is TCHO, DARK CHOCOLATE DISCS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS**, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS*.
Check TCHO, DARK CHOCOLATE DISCS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TCHO, DARK CHOCOLATE DISCS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRichVanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


