Is Tea Biotics C B D Kombucha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA(REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COLD PRESSED PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE, COCONUT EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANNABIDIOL HEMP CONCENTRATE.

Check Tea Biotics C B D Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go