Is Tea Biotics Cherry Lime Cbd Kombucha, Cherry Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC FRESH PRESSED TART CHERRY JUICE, KEY LIME EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANNABIDIOL HEMP CONCENTRATE.

Check Tea Biotics Cherry Lime Cbd Kombucha, Cherry Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go