Is TEA BISCUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BAKING POWDER (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE SODIUM BICARBONATE).

Check TEA BISCUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingDipping