Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tea Co. Benner Green Tea Citrus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Green Tea, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Acesulfame Potassium, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).

Check Tea Co. Benner Green Tea Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Tea Co. Benner Green Tea Citrus | Spoonful