Is Tea Drops Matcha Green Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Organic Raw sugar, organic premium matcha green tea.

Check Tea Drops Matcha Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking