Is Tea Drops Sweet Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Organic raw sugar, *organic spearmint leaves, organic peppermint oil. *Fair trade certified by fair trade USA. 92% fair trade certified ingredients.

Check Tea Drops Sweet Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Drops Sweet Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast