Is TEA, HIBISCUS WITH LEMON GRASS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER (INFUSED WITH ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC LEMON BALM, AND ORGANIC LEMON MYRTLE)

Check TEA, HIBISCUS WITH LEMON GRASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go