Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tea Horse Road Rojo Raspberry Iced Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Craft Brewed Organic Fair Trade Black Tea Leaves, Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Fair Trade Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Raspberry Flavor, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Tea Horse Road Rojo Raspberry Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Tea Horse Road Rojo Raspberry Iced Tea | Spoonful