Is Tea India Cardamom Chai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cardamom, Natural Flavours

Check Tea India Cardamom Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Cardamom Chai is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go