Is Tea India Digest Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel (25%), Peppermint (23%), Ginger (16%), Natural Flavouring (9%), Coriander, Lemon Verbena, Liquorice Root (6%), Caraway

Check Tea India Digest against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Digest is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go