Is Tea India Protect Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Fennel (32%), Tulsi (18%), Ginger, Coriander, Cinnamon, Turmeric (8%), Natural Flavouring (6%), Rose Petals, Black Pepper

Check Tea India Protect against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Protect is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go