Is Tea, Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Black Cut Tea, Fruit & Herbs, Lemon, Natural Lemon Flavour, Vitamin C

Check Tea, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea, Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast