Is Tea Of A Kind Twist to Brew White Tea Pomegranate Acai - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavor, Brewed Black Tea, Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Monk Fruit, Reb-A (Stevia), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Tea Of A Kind Twist to Brew White Tea Pomegranate Acai - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Of A Kind Twist to Brew White Tea Pomegranate Acai - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

RalphsSafewaySmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go