Is TEA PORK PATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FAT, WATER, PORK, PORK LIVER, HYDROLYZED MILK PROTEIN, SALT, DRY ONION, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE
Check TEA PORK PATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA PORK PATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


