Is TEA-RRIFIC! ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, LAVENDER'S BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, EGGS, NON-FAT DRY MILK, BLACK TEA LAVENDER INFUSION, BLUEBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check TEA-RRIFIC! ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, LAVENDER'S BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA-RRIFIC! ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM, LAVENDER'S BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


