Is TEA-RRIFIC!, ICE CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, EGGS, NON-FAT DRY MILK, BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, LAPSANG SOUCHONG TEA, TOASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT), SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check TEA-RRIFIC!, ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSmokySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go