Is TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos Leaves (30%), Magnesium Citrate, Apple Fruit Pieces, Lemon Balm Leaves, German Chamomile Flowers (10%), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon Root, Lavender Flowers (4%), Vitamin C, Passion Flower (1%)
Check TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


