Is TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rooibos Leaves (30%), Magnesium Citrate, Apple Fruit Pieces, Lemon Balm Leaves, German Chamomile Flowers (10%), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon Root, Lavender Flowers (4%), Vitamin C, Passion Flower (1%)
Check TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


