Is TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rooibos Leaves (30%), Magnesium Citrate, Apple Fruit Pieces, Lemon Balm Leaves, German Chamomile Flowers (10%), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon Root, Lavender Flowers (4%), Vitamin C, Passion Flower (1%)
Check TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
TEA+ Sleep Magnesium infused tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


