Is Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Celebration Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Silver Needle, Jasmine Flower & Thousand Day Blossom, Rockmelon Flavour

Check Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Celebration against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Flowering Tea Ball Celebration is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking