Is Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea Tube 95g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eucalyptus Leaf (Eucalyptus Globulus), Lemon Myrtle (Backhousia Citriodora), Sage (Salvia Officinalis)
Check Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea Tube 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea Tube 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea Tube 95g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


