Is Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea x 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eucalyptus Leaf (Eucalyptus Globulus), Lemon Myrtle (Backhousia Citriodora), Sage (Salvia Officinalis)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea x 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Australiana Tea x 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast