Is Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Tin 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces (Pyrus Mali Fructus), Orange Peel (Cortex Aurantic Fructus), Rosehip Shells (Fructus Cynosbati), Hibiscus (Flores Hibisci Sabbariffac), Lemongrass (Cymbypogan Citratus), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acerola), Natural Raspberry Flavour

Check Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Tin 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Fruity-Tutti Tea Tin 200g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast