Is Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Travel Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass (Cymbypogan Citrayus), Passionflower (Passionflower Incarnat), Skullcap (Scutellaria Ateriflora), Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), Lavender (Lavendula Angustifolia)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Travel Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Travel Pack is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go