Is Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Travel Tin 8g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass (Cymbypogan Citrayus), Passionflower (Passionflower Incarnat), Skullcap (Scutellaria Ateriflora), Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), Lavender (Lavendula Angustifolia)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Travel Tin 8g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Relaxation Tea Travel Tin 8g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go