Is Tea Tonic Organic Traditional Chai Tea Travel Tin 28g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Tannin Black Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Cardamom (Elettaria Cardamomum), Cloves (Sysygium Aromaticum), Black Pepper (Piper Nigrum), Cinnamon (Cinnamomum Aromaticum), Ginger (Zingiber Officinale)

Check Tea Tonic Organic Traditional Chai Tea Travel Tin 28g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Traditional Chai Tea Travel Tin 28g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast