Is Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea x 20 Bags Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Licorice Root (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Sea Buckthorn Berries (Hippophae Rhamnoides), Lemon Peels (Citrus X Limon), Lemon Myrtle Leaves (Backhousia Citriodora), Marshmallow Root (Althaea Officinalis), Sweet Blackberry Leaves (Rubus Suavissimus), Natural Flavour
Check Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea x 20 Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea x 20 Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Throat Soother Tea x 20 Bags is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


