Is Tea Tonic Whole Rose Buds Tea Travel Tin 12g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rose Buds (Rosa Rugosa)
Check Tea Tonic Whole Rose Buds Tea Travel Tin 12g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Whole Rose Buds Tea Travel Tin 12g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Whole Rose Buds Tea Travel Tin 12g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


