Is Tea Tonic Wild Botanical Mint Tea Tin 50g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Lily Flowers (Lilium), Globe Amarant Flowers (Gomphrena Globosa), Sea Lavender Flowers (Limonium), Rose Bud Flowers (Rosa)

Check Tea Tonic Wild Botanical Mint Tea Tin 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Wild Botanical Mint Tea Tin 50g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking