Is Tea Tonic Wild Botanical Mint Tea Tin 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Lily Flowers (Lilium), Globe Amarant Flowers (Gomphrena Globosa), Sea Lavender Flowers (Limonium), Rose Bud Flowers (Rosa)
Check Tea Tonic Wild Botanical Mint Tea Tin 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Tonic Wild Botanical Mint Tea Tin 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tea Tonic Wild Botanical Mint Tea Tin 50g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


