Is Tea Tonic 'Wild By Nature' with Bindi Irwin Tea Travel Tin 6g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butterfly Pea (Clitoria Ternatea), Rose Buds (Rosa Rugosa), Wild Mint (Mentha Arvenis), Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Sea Lavender (Limonium Perezii), Monk Fruit (Siraitia Grosvenorii)

Check Tea Tonic 'Wild By Nature' with Bindi Irwin Tea Travel Tin 6g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic 'Wild By Nature' with Bindi Irwin Tea Travel Tin 6g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go