Is TEA TREE INVIGORATING CONDITIONER - 240ML Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua Water Eau, Aloe Vera, Brassicyl Isoleucinate Esylate, Brassica Alcohol, Glycerin, Coconut Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Sunflower Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters, Tea Tree Invigorating Natural Conditioner, Tea Tree Oil, Peppermint Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Hydrolyzed Jojoba Esters, Jojoba Esters, Pea Peptide, Pca, Levulinic Acid, Levulinate, Sorbate From Organic Farming 44% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin, 99,7% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming
Check TEA TREE INVIGORATING CONDITIONER - 240ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA TREE INVIGORATING CONDITIONER - 240ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Where to buy
TEA TREE INVIGORATING CONDITIONER - 240ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


