Is TEA TREE MEDICATED GEL FOR ACNE - 10 G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Oil, Cinnamomum Camphora (Camphor), Purified Water, Polysorbate 60, Isopropyl Myristate, Carbomer, Triethanolamine
Check TEA TREE MEDICATED GEL FOR ACNE - 10 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA TREE MEDICATED GEL FOR ACNE - 10 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TEA TREE MEDICATED GEL FOR ACNE - 10 G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Topical Use


