Is Teakoe Elevate Lemon, Raw Honey Organic Fizzy Black Tea, Elevate Lemon Raw Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATER BREWED WITH ORGANIC BLACK TEA, COLORADO WILDFLOWER RAW HONEY, LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL BERGAMOT FLAVOR & STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Teakoe Elevate Lemon, Raw Honey Organic Fizzy Black Tea, Elevate Lemon Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go