Is Teami Profit Tea -- 2.3 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Peppermint Leaf, Goji Berries, Red Dates, Nettle Leaf, Roselle, Lingzhi Ganodermaea, Contains Plant Based Caffine

Check Teami Profit Tea -- 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teami Profit Tea -- 2.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyFruityHerbaceousTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go