Is Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Biodegradable Tea Temples x15 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea (98%), Cornflowers, Natural Bergamot Flavour with Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Lime Flavouring
Check Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Biodegradable Tea Temples x15 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Biodegradable Tea Temples x15 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Biodegradable Tea Temples x15 is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


