Is Teapigs Lemongrass Tea, 15 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMONGRASS LEAVES.

Check Teapigs Lemongrass Tea, 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teapigs Lemongrass Tea, 15 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast