Is TEAPIGS, MATCHA GREEN TEA DRINK, GARPEFRUIT, GARPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (8.4%), MATCHA TEA LEAF POWDER FROM JAPAN.

Check TEAPIGS, MATCHA GREEN TEA DRINK, GARPEFRUIT, GARPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking