Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Teapigs Organic Snooze Sleepy Tea 15S 45G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Pieces (80%), Organic Chamomile Flowers (12%), Organic Lavender Flowers (8%)

Check Teapigs Organic Snooze Sleepy Tea 15S 45G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teapigs Organic Snooze Sleepy Tea 15S 45G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Teapigs Organic Snooze Sleepy Tea 15S 45G | Spoonful