Is TEAS TEA Unsweetened Green + White Tea Smooth & Subtle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified water, organic green tea, organic white tea, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)
Check TEAS TEA Unsweetened Green + White Tea Smooth & Subtle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEAS TEA Unsweetened Green + White Tea Smooth & Subtle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TEAS TEA Unsweetened Green + White Tea Smooth & Subtle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHy-VeeWegmansIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


