Is TEAS'TEA, HALF & HALF , GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE, LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GREEN TEA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, GLUCOSYLATED STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check TEAS'TEA, HALF & HALF , GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEAS'TEA, HALF & HALF , GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


